Round 3
Jersey Reds
3 Nov
14:00
Stade Santander International
London Irish
Round 5
Jersey Reds
28 Sep
19:45
Stade Santander International
Yorkshire Carnegie
Nottingham
28 Sep
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Doncaster Knights
Bedford Blues
29 Sep
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
London Scottish
Coventry
29 Sep
15:00
Butts Park Arena
London Irish
Ealing Trailfinders
29 Sep
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Cornish Pirates
Richmond
29 Sep
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Hartpury College
Round 6
Doncaster Knights
6 Oct
14:30
Castle Park
Jersey Reds
Hartpury College
6 Oct
14:30
Gillman's Ground
Ealing Trailfinders
Richmond
6 Oct
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Coventry
Cornish Pirates
7 Oct
14:30
The Mennaye
Nottingham
London Scottish
7 Oct
15:00
The Athletic Ground
London Irish
Yorkshire Carnegie
7 Oct
15:00
Emerald Headingley Stadium
Bedford Blues
Round 7
Bedford Blues
13 Oct
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Doncaster Knights
Coventry
13 Oct
15:00
Butts Park Arena
London Scottish
Ealing Trailfinders
13 Oct
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Richmond
Jersey Reds
13 Oct
15:00
Stade Santander International
Cornish Pirates
London Irish
13 Oct
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
Yorkshire Carnegie
Nottingham
14 Oct
15:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Hartpury College
Round 8
Yorkshire Carnegie
19 Oct
20:00
Emerald Headingley Stadium
London Scottish
Doncaster Knights
20 Oct
14:30
Castle Park
London Irish
Hartpury College
20 Oct
14:30
Gillman's Ground
Jersey Reds
Ealing Trailfinders
20 Oct
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Coventry
Richmond
20 Oct
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Nottingham
Cornish Pirates
21 Oct
14:30
The Mennaye
Bedford Blues
Round 9
Nottingham
26 Oct
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Ealing Trailfinders
Bedford Blues
27 Oct
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Hartpury College
Coventry
27 Oct
15:00
Butts Park Arena
Yorkshire Carnegie
Jersey Reds
27 Oct
15:00
Stade Santander International
Richmond
London Irish
27 Oct
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
Cornish Pirates
London Scottish
27 Oct
15:00
The Athletic Ground
Doncaster Knights
Round 10
Ealing Trailfinders
22 Dec
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Jersey Reds
Richmond
22 Dec
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Bedford Blues
Nottingham
23 Dec
15:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Coventry
Hartpury College
28 Dec
19:45
Gillman's Ground
London Irish
Doncaster Knights
29 Dec
14:30
Castle Park
Yorkshire Carnegie
Cornish Pirates
30 Dec
14:30
The Mennaye
London Scottish
Round 11
London Scottish
11 Jan
19:45
The Athletic Ground
Hartpury College
Bedford Blues
12 Jan
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Ealing Trailfinders
Coventry
12 Jan
15:00
Butts Park Arena
Doncaster Knights
Jersey Reds
12 Jan
15:00
Stade Santander International
Nottingham
London Irish
13 Jan
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
Richmond
Yorkshire Carnegie
13 Jan
15:00
Emerald Headingley Stadium
Cornish Pirates
Round 12
Nottingham
18 Jan
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
London Irish
Hartpury College
19 Jan
14:30
Gillman's Ground
Doncaster Knights
Coventry
19 Jan
15:00
Butts Park Arena
Cornish Pirates
Ealing Trailfinders
19 Jan
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
London Scottish
Jersey Reds
19 Jan
15:00
Stade Santander International
Bedford Blues
Richmond
19 Jan
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Yorkshire Carnegie
Round 13
Doncaster Knights
26 Jan
14:30
Castle Park
Richmond
Bedford Blues
26 Jan
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Coventry
London Scottish
26 Jan
15:00
The Athletic Ground
Nottingham
London Irish
27 Jan
14:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
Jersey Reds
Cornish Pirates
27 Jan
14:30
The Mennaye
Hartpury College
Yorkshire Carnegie
27 Jan
15:00
Emerald Headingley Stadium
Ealing Trailfinders
Round 14
Nottingham
8 Feb
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Yorkshire Carnegie
Jersey Reds
9 Feb
14:00
Stade Santander International
London Scottish
Bedford Blues
9 Feb
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
London Irish
Coventry
9 Feb
15:00
Butts Park Arena
Hartpury College
Ealing Trailfinders
9 Feb
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Doncaster Knights
Richmond
9 Feb
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Cornish Pirates
Round 15
Hartpury College
15 Feb
19:45
Gillman's Ground
Richmond
Cornish Pirates
16 Feb
14:30
The Mennaye
Ealing Trailfinders
Doncaster Knights
16 Feb
14:30
Castle Park
Nottingham
London Irish
16 Feb
14:45
Madejski Stadium, Reading
Coventry
London Scottish
16 Feb
15:00
The Athletic Ground
Bedford Blues
Yorkshire Carnegie
17 Feb
15:00
Emerald Headingley Stadium
Jersey Reds
Round 16
Bedford Blues
1 Mar
19:45
Goldington Road, Bedford
Yorkshire Carnegie
Jersey Reds
1 Mar
19:45
Stade Santander International
Doncaster Knights
Nottingham
1 Mar
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Cornish Pirates
Coventry
2 Mar
15:00
Butts Park Arena
Richmond
Ealing Trailfinders
2 Mar
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Hartpury College
London Irish
2 Mar
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
London Scottish
Round 17
Hartpury College
8 Mar
19:45
Gillman's Ground
Nottingham
London Scottish
8 Mar
19:45
The Athletic Ground
Coventry
Richmond
9 Mar
14:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Ealing Trailfinders
Doncaster Knights
9 Mar
14:30
Castle Park
Bedford Blues
Cornish Pirates
10 Mar
14:30
The Mennaye
Jersey Reds
Yorkshire Carnegie
10 Mar
15:00
Emerald Headingley Stadium
London Irish
Round 18
Bedford Blues
23 Mar
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Cornish Pirates
Coventry
23 Mar
15:00
Butts Park Arena
Ealing Trailfinders
Jersey Reds
23 Mar
15:00
Stade Santander International
Hartpury College
London Irish
23 Mar
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
Doncaster Knights
London Scottish
23 Mar
15:00
The Athletic Ground
Yorkshire Carnegie
Nottingham
24 Mar
15:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Richmond
Round 19
Richmond
30 Mar
14:15
Richmond Athletic Ground
Jersey Reds
Cornish Pirates
30 Mar
14:30
The Mennaye
London Irish
Doncaster Knights
30 Mar
14:30
Castle Park
London Scottish
Hartpury College
30 Mar
14:30
Gillman's Ground
Bedford Blues
Ealing Trailfinders
30 Mar
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Nottingham
Yorkshire Carnegie
31 Mar
15:00
Emerald Headingley Stadium
Coventry
Round 20
Jersey Reds
13 Apr
14:00
Stade Santander International
Ealing Trailfinders
Bedford Blues
13 Apr
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Richmond
Coventry
13 Apr
15:00
Butts Park Arena
Nottingham
London Scottish
13 Apr
15:00
The Athletic Ground
Cornish Pirates
London Irish
14 Apr
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
Hartpury College
Yorkshire Carnegie
14 Apr
15:00
Emerald Headingley Stadium
Doncaster Knights
Round 21
Nottingham
19 Apr
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Jersey Reds
Doncaster Knights
20 Apr
14:30
Castle Park
Coventry
Hartpury College
20 Apr
14:30
Gillman's Ground
London Scottish
Ealing Trailfinders
20 Apr
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Bedford Blues
Richmond
20 Apr
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
London Irish
Cornish Pirates
21 Apr
14:30
The Mennaye
Yorkshire Carnegie
Round 22
Doncaster Knights
27 Apr
14:30
Castle Park
Cornish Pirates
Bedford Blues
27 Apr
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Nottingham
Jersey Reds
27 Apr
15:00
Stade Santander International
Coventry
London Irish
27 Apr
15:00
Madejski Stadium, Reading
Ealing Trailfinders
London Scottish
27 Apr
15:00
The Athletic Ground
Richmond
Yorkshire Carnegie
27 Apr
15:00
Emerald Headingley Stadium
Hartpury College
;