Round 4
Doncaster Knights
23 Sep
14:30
Castle Park
Nottingham
Hartpury College
23 Sep
14:30
Hartpury College
Yorkshire Carnegie
Richmond
23 Sep
14:30
Richmond Athletic Ground
Jersey Reds
Bedford Blues
23 Sep
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Bristol Rugby
Cornish Pirates
24 Sep
14:30
The Mennaye
Rotherham Titans
Ealing Trailfinders
24 Sep
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
London Scottish
Round 5
Nottingham
29 Sep
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Hartpury College
Rotherham Titans
30 Sep
14:00
Clifton Lane
Richmond
Jersey Reds
30 Sep
15:00
Stade Santander International
Bedford Blues
London Scottish
30 Sep
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Doncaster Knights
Bristol Rugby
1 Oct
15:00
Ashton Gate Stadium
Ealing Trailfinders
Yorkshire Carnegie
1 Oct
15:00
Headingley
Cornish Pirates
Round 6
Bristol Rugby
7 Oct
14:30
Ashton Gate Stadium
London Scottish
Hartpury College
7 Oct
14:30
Hartpury College
Doncaster Knights
Bedford Blues
7 Oct
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Rotherham Titans
Ealing Trailfinders
7 Oct
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Jersey Reds
Richmond
7 Oct
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Yorkshire Carnegie
Cornish Pirates
8 Oct
14:30
The Mennaye
Nottingham
Round 7
Nottingham
27 Oct
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Richmond
Rotherham Titans
28 Oct
14:00
Clifton Lane
Ealing Trailfinders
Jersey Reds
28 Oct
15:00
Ground TBC
Bristol Rugby
London Scottish
28 Oct
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Hartpury College
Doncaster Knights
29 Oct
15:00
Castle Park
Cornish Pirates
Yorkshire Carnegie
29 Oct
15:00
Headingley
Bedford Blues
Round 8
Bedford Blues
10 Nov
19:45
Goldington Road, Bedford
Nottingham
Jersey Reds
10 Nov
19:45
Ground TBC
London Scottish
Richmond
10 Nov
19:45
Richmond Athletic Ground
Doncaster Knights
Bristol Rugby
11 Nov
12:30
Ashton Gate Stadium
Rotherham Titans
Ealing Trailfinders
11 Nov
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Yorkshire Carnegie
Cornish Pirates
12 Nov
14:30
The Mennaye
Hartpury College
Round 9
London Scottish
17 Nov
19:45
Richmond Athletic Ground
Cornish Pirates
Yorkshire Carnegie
17 Nov
20:00
Headingley
Bristol Rugby
Rotherham Titans
18 Nov
14:00
Clifton Lane
Jersey Reds
Doncaster Knights
18 Nov
14:30
Castle Park
Bedford Blues
Hartpury College
18 Nov
14:30
Hartpury College
Richmond
Nottingham
19 Nov
15:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Ealing Trailfinders
Round 10
Bedford Blues
24 Nov
19:45
Goldington Road, Bedford
Hartpury College
Bristol Rugby
25 Nov
12:30
Ashton Gate Stadium
Nottingham
Rotherham Titans
25 Nov
14:00
Clifton Lane
London Scottish
Ealing Trailfinders
25 Nov
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Doncaster Knights
Jersey Reds
25 Nov
15:00
Ground TBC
Yorkshire Carnegie
Richmond
25 Nov
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Cornish Pirates
Round 11
Nottingham
1 Dec
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Jersey Reds
Doncaster Knights
2 Dec
14:30
Castle Park
Bristol Rugby
Hartpury College
2 Dec
14:30
Hartpury College
Ealing Trailfinders
London Scottish
2 Dec
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Richmond
Cornish Pirates
3 Dec
14:30
The Mennaye
Bedford Blues
Yorkshire Carnegie
3 Dec
15:00
Headingley
Rotherham Titans
Round 12
Bristol Rugby
22 Dec
19:45
Ashton Gate Stadium
Cornish Pirates
Jersey Reds
22 Dec
19:45
Stade Santander International
Hartpury College
Rotherham Titans
23 Dec
14:00
Clifton Lane
Doncaster Knights
Ealing Trailfinders
23 Dec
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Richmond
London Scottish
23 Dec
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Bedford Blues
Yorkshire Carnegie
23 Dec
15:00
Headingley
Nottingham
Round 13
Doncaster Knights
29 Dec
19:45
Castle Park
Yorkshire Carnegie
Nottingham
29 Dec
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
London Scottish
Hartpury College
30 Dec
14:30
Hartpury College
Rotherham Titans
Bedford Blues
30 Dec
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Ealing Trailfinders
Richmond
30 Dec
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Bristol Rugby
Cornish Pirates
31 Dec
14:00
The Mennaye
Jersey Reds
Round 14
Rotherham Titans
27 Jan
14:00
Clifton Lane
Cornish Pirates
Jersey Reds
27 Jan
15:00
Stade Santander International
Richmond
London Scottish
27 Jan
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Ealing Trailfinders
Bristol Rugby
28 Jan
14:00
Ashton Gate Stadium
Bedford Blues
Nottingham
28 Jan
15:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Doncaster Knights
Yorkshire Carnegie
28 Jan
15:00
Headingley
Hartpury College
Round 15
Bedford Blues
9 Feb
19:45
Goldington Road, Bedford
Jersey Reds
Richmond
10 Feb
14:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Rotherham Titans
Doncaster Knights
10 Feb
14:30
Castle Park
London Scottish
Hartpury College
10 Feb
14:30
Hartpury College
Nottingham
Ealing Trailfinders
10 Feb
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Bristol Rugby
Cornish Pirates
11 Feb
14:30
The Mennaye
Yorkshire Carnegie
Round 16
Jersey Reds
16 Feb
19:45
Stade Santander International
Ealing Trailfinders
Nottingham
16 Feb
19:45
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Cornish Pirates
Rotherham Titans
17 Feb
14:00
Clifton Lane
Bedford Blues
Doncaster Knights
17 Feb
14:30
Castle Park
Hartpury College
London Scottish
17 Feb
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Bristol Rugby
Yorkshire Carnegie
18 Feb
15:00
Headingley
Richmond
Round 17
Hartpury College
3 Mar
14:30
Hartpury College
London Scottish
Bedford Blues
3 Mar
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Yorkshire Carnegie
Ealing Trailfinders
3 Mar
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club
Rotherham Titans
Richmond
3 Mar
15:00
Richmond Athletic Ground
Nottingham
Bristol Rugby
4 Mar
14:00
Ashton Gate Stadium
Jersey Reds
Cornish Pirates
4 Mar
14:30
The Mennaye
Doncaster Knights
Round 18
London Scottish
16 Mar
19:45
Richmond Athletic Ground
Jersey Reds
Rotherham Titans
17 Mar
14:00
Clifton Lane
Bristol Rugby
Doncaster Knights
17 Mar
14:30
Castle Park
Richmond
Hartpury College
17 Mar
14:30
Hartpury College
Cornish Pirates
Nottingham
18 Mar
15:00
Lady Bay Sports Ground
Bedford Blues
Yorkshire Carnegie
18 Mar
15:00
Headingley
Ealing Trailfinders
Round 19
Bristol Rugby
24 Mar
14:30
Ashton Gate Stadium
Yorkshire Carnegie
Bedford Blues
24 Mar
15:00
Goldington Road, Bedford
Doncaster Knights
Ealing Trailfinders
24 Mar
15:00
Trailfinders Sports Club